Competitie

PositieNaamWedstrijden gespeeldWedstrijden gewonnenLegs gespeeldLegs gewonnen
1.Nico Pancras292810686
2.Ed Hendrix342312681
3.Edwin Zoetelief291911166
4.Jan Jelierse21158150
5.Rob van Teulingen261510353
6.Rob Leber261210252
7.Klaas Raven371014858
8.Ron van Baar37813840
9.John Bakker1164224
10.Koos van Baar2258125
11.Marcel Groen43159
12.Jord632311
13.Paul Kooij52187
14.Lucien de Wilde31115
15.Andre Zegwaard31124
16.Willem31103
17.Paul de Heer30101
18.Arend50172